Past Presidents

Past Presidents

  • Oct 2007 – Sept 2008: Jan De Kinder (ENFSI)
  • Sept 2008 – Sept 2009: Alastair Ross (SMANZFL)
  • Sept 2009 – Oct 2010: John Neuner (ASCLD)
  • Oct 2010 – May 2011: Jan De Kinder (ENFSI)
  • Jun 2011 – Sept 2011: Pawel Rybicki (ENFSI)
  • Sept 2011 – Oct 2013: Jose Lorente (AICEF)
  • Oct 2013 – June 2014: Kian Ming Lam (AFSN)
Menu